Malaysia Economy Early Birds

Fly with the World's SKYTRAX 5-Star Airline, we inspire new way you see the World - Taiwan and North America!

Grab the Exclusive Early Bird Deals now!

 

 

 

 

 

 

SALES PERIOD: NOW - 30JUN2018

 

KUALA LUMPUR
to
TRAVEL PERIOD / LOWEST ALL-IN PRICE (MYR)

03MAR-15MAR2018;
21MAR-07JUN2018; 20JUN-16AUG2018;
22AUG-22NOV2018; 27DEC-31DEC2018

PURCHASED AT LEAST
 120 Days
before departure
60 Days
before departure
Taipei9701,020

 

KUALA LUMPUR
to
TRAVEL PERIOD / LOWEST ALL-IN PRICE (MYR)
01APR-07JUN2018;
20JUN-30JUN2018;
01SEP-30NOV2018
08JUN-19JUN2018;
01JUL-31AUG2018;
01DEC2018-10JAN2019
PURCHASED AT LEASTPURCHASED AT LEAST
120 Days
before departure
90 Days
before departure
120 Days
before departure
90 Days
before departure
Los Angeles / San Francisco3,1303,3403,4403,650
Seattle3,6503,8603,9704,180
New York3,4403,6504,1804,390
Chicago3,4403,6503,7603,970
Houston3,8604,0704,1804,390
Vancouver3,3403,5403,6403,850
Toronto3,6603,8803,9804,190

 

 

NOTES:

  • Above are Round Trip Economy Class offers with 3 months validity.
  • Above are All-in Prices, subject to seat availability and associated taxes (subject to currency fluctuation at the time of purchasing).
  • Prices include seat selection, inflight meals and baggage allowance.
  • For USA/Canada routes, MYR50.00 surcharge is applicable for weekend outbound date (Friday, Saturday & Sunday).
  • No mileage accumulation for booking class - V. For Infinity MileageLands Program details, kindly refer mileage accrual and mileage upgrade
  • Kindly refer 'Fare Note' for further details.
  • All rights are reserved to amend and/or terminate any terms and conditions without prior notice